APARTMENT 36, ROBY COURT, TWICKENHAM DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.1%
Price Change
-£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-25.1%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,950
Sold on 15 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1