59, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN1 1JF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,500
Last Sold Price
19 April 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£91,500+2.2%
Sold on 19 April 2006
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 3 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1