Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BELMONT AVENUE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,334
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£129,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,334
+32.9%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£129,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£393,000
+78.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 20 November 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3AA
← Back to All Properties