Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, ST ANDREWS ROAD SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+58.2%
Sold on 1 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+41.1%
Sold on 7 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+86.7%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1PS
← Back to All Properties