Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ASHTON DRIVE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN3 1SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+115.2%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+10.6%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,450
Sold on 24 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN3 1SA
← Back to All Properties