88, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+303.4%
Price Change
+£176,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+303.4%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£176,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,250+42.1%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1