Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOTOFT ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+16.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+101.5%
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1EF
← Back to All Properties