Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MINERS MEWS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS25 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+9.5%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,875 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,125
Sold on 15 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 4DX
← Back to All Properties