Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HEDGEROWS ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 3JZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+23.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+98.7%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+25.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 22 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 3JZ
← Back to All Properties