Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£144,000
+38.5%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties