2A, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 8BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.8%
Price Change
+£84,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£136,500+162.8%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950+7.1%
Sold on 18 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 28 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1