9, THE VISTA, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£4,015
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-97.5%
Price Change
-£157,985 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£4,015-97.5%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Other
-£157,985 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+24.6%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Other
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 September 2018
Other
Sale #1