Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, CALDBECK ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,500
+9.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+23.2%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+89.7%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 6XQ
← Back to All Properties