Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HOLLOWAY LODGE, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£557,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£557,500
+22.5%
Sold on 9 August 2022
Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+28.2%
Sold on 25 April 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 3 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7LY
← Back to All Properties