Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, QUEEN STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+27.5%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+13.3%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+69.6%
Sold on 6 February 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AY
← Back to All Properties