Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SAM HARRISON WAY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 6UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-8.2%
Sold on 11 November 2019
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+36.1%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 20 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 6UN
← Back to All Properties