Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CHURCH STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,950
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£129,950
+4.0%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 16 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7NF
← Back to All Properties