13, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+184.8%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+184.8%
Sold on 2 January 2026
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+17.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1