Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, HIGH STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+21.2%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+67.7%
Sold on 25 March 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+38.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,250
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BJ
← Back to All Properties