Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VINDOMIS CLOSE, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 4HL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+68.4%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+19.5%
Sold on 20 July 2009
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+18.7%
Sold on 27 June 2002
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 4HL
← Back to All Properties