Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NEWTON COURT, HOPPERS HILL, OLNEY, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK46 5FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.6%
Price Change
-£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-16.6%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,950
-8.8%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK46 5FN
← Back to All Properties