Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BUCKLOW DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+22.4%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+41.8%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+110.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4NB
← Back to All Properties