Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WILLOW WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+17.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+80.3%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+44.1%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+96.2%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 10 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2SD
← Back to All Properties