Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, FITZWILLIAM LEYS, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8LY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+1.0%
Sold on 11 October 2023
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£520,000
+92.2%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,500
+64.9%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 August 2000
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,995
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8LY
← Back to All Properties