FLAT 1, 34, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN1 1LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+11.1%
Sold on 4 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,500+77.4%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 30 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1