Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PRINCESS STREET, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£28,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£203,000
+16.2%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,700
+92.0%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£83,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8DS
← Back to All Properties