Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BURNTWOOD LANE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+18.8%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£560,000
+52.4%
Sold on 19 January 2006
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£367,500
Sold on 1 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6TA
← Back to All Properties