Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LIME GROVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 4PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+33.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+24.1%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+104.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 4PX
← Back to All Properties