Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, LANGSTONE COURT, 4, DRAYTON LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+24.2%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+5.6%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1BU
← Back to All Properties