Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, INGLEWOOD PARK, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO38 1UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£72,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+30.2%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+41.6%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Detached
+£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO38 1UX
← Back to All Properties