Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BRIAR ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN6 8HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,000
-12.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
-3.2%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+302.2%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 18 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN6 8HY
← Back to All Properties