Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+31.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-5.5%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£6,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,666
Sold on 28 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7AA
← Back to All Properties