Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GOYT VIEW, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK22 3LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,000
+31.0%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+4.5%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK22 3LR
← Back to All Properties