48, ASH ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP27 0BQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£297,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£297,000+83.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+102.6%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+14.2%
Sold on 25 April 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1