56A, SINGLETON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 4LU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£431,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.2%
Price Change
+£311,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£431,000+259.2%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£311,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1