Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHER CHASE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,500
+26.1%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8JT
← Back to All Properties