Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, LIME STREET, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+43.5%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
-2.2%
Sold on 24 April 2019
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 8 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EX
← Back to All Properties