Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ALEXANDRA ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,250
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£119,250
+40.3%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+109.9%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4QS
← Back to All Properties