Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+20.4%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+28.3%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties