Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, ASHFORD ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN34 2HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,950
Last Sold Price
9 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£97,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£284,950
+52.4%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Detached
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+192.2%
Sold on 27 July 2004
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN34 2HY
← Back to All Properties