Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BEAUMONT CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1ER
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+14.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£352,500
+32.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£86,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,995
+28.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Detached
+£58,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+158.8%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Detached
+£127,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 27 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1ER
← Back to All Properties