Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, KINGSLAND AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 7PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+52.6%
Sold on 21 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+69.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+133.3%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 7PR
← Back to All Properties