Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BUCKINGHAM COURT, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+71.4%
Sold on 20 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 1 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 6DA
← Back to All Properties