Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUCKDEN COURT, 1, JACKSON WALK, ILKLEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+24.6%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+25.2%
Sold on 28 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999
-35.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,834 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,833
Sold on 18 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6AJ
← Back to All Properties