Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, STATION ROAD, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP6 0HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+49.0%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+97.6%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP6 0HS
← Back to All Properties