Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ROSE WOOD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£68,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+54.8%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Detached
+£68,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,995
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0NN
← Back to All Properties