Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HARTSHORN STREET, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 0HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+13.3%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.7%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 0HD
← Back to All Properties