24, NORWICH COURT, CHEVALLIER STREET, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK

IP1 2PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.3%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000+152.3%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+80.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1