38, WHITE SWALLOWS ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 5WD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,950
Last Sold Price
12 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+237.7%
Price Change
+£87,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£124,950+237.7%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+39.6%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 5 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1