Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, DEERFIELD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.2%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+70.2%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
-3.1%
Sold on 7 November 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,000
+185.3%
Sold on 5 January 2005
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+38.8%
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9AG
← Back to All Properties